Contact

Demharter GmbH
Einsteinstr. 9
89407 Dillingen
Germany

Phone: +49 9071-5890-0
Fax: +49 9071-5890-25

Internet: www.demharter.de
E-Mail: info@demharter.de

FRAME BODY

FRAME BODY
E/G MOUNTING BOLT, 1 CQJ-58303BM0T000

9,32 Euro incl. 19 % VAT excl. shipping costs

NUT, FLANGE 12mm DAE-90306-KF0-0030

3,59 Euro incl. 19 % VAT excl. shipping costs

E/G MOUNTING BOLT,2 CPI-B01-42191-00-00

2,53 Euro incl. 19 % VAT excl. shipping costs

LOCK NUT M10X1.25 AEO-90350-10000-UB

0,49 Euro incl. 19 % VAT excl. shipping costs

RUBBER SHEATH, SUPPORT AWA-2-50-40-040-000

1,95 Euro incl. 19 % VAT excl. shipping costs

RUBBER SHEATH, SUPPORT AWA-2-50-40-040-000

1,95 Euro incl. 19 % VAT excl. shipping costs

COMPRESSED SPRING AWA-2-50-40-045-000

0,98 Euro incl. 19 % VAT excl. shipping costs

COMPRESSED SPRING AWA-2-50-40-045-000

0,98 Euro incl. 19 % VAT excl. shipping costs

LOCK SEAT,SADDLE AWA-2-50-16C-055-000

9,32 Euro incl. 19 % VAT excl. shipping costs

SOCKET BOLT 6X25 CQJ-B01090602562

0,84 Euro incl. 19 % VAT excl. shipping costs

BOLT M 6X12 CQJ-B01090601260

6,87 Euro incl. 19 % VAT excl. shipping costs

BOLT M 6X12 CQJ-B01090601260

6,87 Euro incl. 19 % VAT excl. shipping costs

CABLE,CUSHION AWA-125-56-123-000

3,62 Euro incl. 19 % VAT excl. shipping costs

Assembling axis, hanging bracket BAO-501710-TAJD-0000

43,14 Euro incl. 19 % VAT excl. shipping costs

CARRIER BRACKET CQJ-57080BMBT000

21,11 Euro incl. 19 % VAT excl. shipping costs

RIVET 3.2X7 CQJ-B100432007P0

0,08 Euro incl. 19 % VAT excl. shipping costs

RIVET 3.2X7 CQJ-B100432007P0

0,08 Euro incl. 19 % VAT excl. shipping costs

DAMPER BUSH, 30X20/10X23 ALG-MV146120-0010

4,78 Euro incl. 19 % VAT excl. shipping costs

Product

NUT, FLANGE 12mm

DAE-90306-KF0-0030

NUT, FLANGE 12mm

3,59 Euro

incl. 19 % VAT excl. shipping costs

NUT, U 10mm

DAE-90304-SE6-0000

NUT, U 10mm

2,51 Euro

incl. 19 % VAT excl. shipping costs

E/G MOUNTING BOLT,2

CPI-B01-42191-00-00

E/G MOUNTING BOLT,2

2,53 Euro

incl. 19 % VAT excl. shipping costs

E/G MOUNTING BOLT, 1

CQJ-58303BM0T000

E/G MOUNTING BOLT, 1

9,32 Euro

incl. 19 % VAT excl. shipping costs

SOCKET BOLT 6X25

CQJ-B01090602562

SOCKET BOLT 6X25

0,84 Euro

incl. 19 % VAT excl. shipping costs

CARRIER BRACKET

CQJ-57080BMBT000

CARRIER BRACKET

21,11 Euro

incl. 19 % VAT excl. shipping costs

RIVET 3.2X7

CQJ-B100432007P0

RIVET 3.2X7

0,08 Euro

incl. 19 % VAT excl. shipping costs

BOLT M 6X12

CQJ-B01090601260

BOLT  M 6X12

6,87 Euro

incl. 19 % VAT excl. shipping costs

LOCK NUT M10X1.25

AEO-90350-10000-UB

LOCK NUT M10X1.25

0,49 Euro

incl. 19 % VAT excl. shipping costs

LOCK SEAT,SADDLE

AWA-2-50-16C-055-000

LOCK SEAT,SADDLE

9,32 Euro

incl. 19 % VAT excl. shipping costs

CABLE,CUSHION

AWA-125-56-123-000

CABLE,CUSHION

3,62 Euro

incl. 19 % VAT excl. shipping costs

RUBBER SHEATH, SUPPORT

AWA-2-50-40-040-000

RUBBER SHEATH, SUPPORT

1,95 Euro

incl. 19 % VAT excl. shipping costs

COMPRESSED SPRING

AWA-2-50-40-045-000

COMPRESSED SPRING

0,98 Euro

incl. 19 % VAT excl. shipping costs

Assembling axis, hanging bracket

BAO-501710-TAJD-0000

Assembling axis, hanging bracket

43,14 Euro

incl. 19 % VAT excl. shipping costs

DAMPER BUSH, 30X20/10X23

ALG-MV146120-0010

DAMPER BUSH, 30X20/10X23

4,78 Euro

incl. 19 % VAT excl. shipping costs